Ergebnis 5 Dörfer Cup 2017 in Ried/Kaltenbach

Damen A:
1. AMOR Theresa (TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
2. EBSTER Anna-Lena (TC Schlitters)
3. RAINER-RIST Christine (TC Uderns), KOZNAROVA Martina (TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
Raster: http://ttv-austria.liga.nu/cgi-bin/WebObjects/TennisPdfAustria.woa/wa/nuDokument?dokument=TournamentMatchesReportFOP&competitionField=234668&playoffLevel=0

Herren A:
1. MITTERER Reinhard (TC Sparkasse Fügen)
2. FEDERER Daniel (TC Sparkasse Fügen)
3. WIERER Michael (TC Stumm), STEINER Bernhard (TC Sparkasse Fügen)
Raster: http://ttv-austria.liga.nu/cgi-bin/WebObjects/TennisPdfAustria.woa/wa/nuDokument?dokument=TournamentMatchesReportFOP&competitionField=234660&playoffLevel=0


Damen 35+:
1. WITTICH Andrea (TC Sparkasse Fügen)
2. RAINER Anita (TC Stumm)
3. RAINER-RIST Christine (TC Uderns), KLOCKER Elke (TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
Raster: http://ttv-austria.liga.nu/cgi-bin/WebObjects/TennisPdfAustria.woa/wa/nuDokument?dokument=TournamentMatchesReportFOP&competitionField=234669&playoffLevel=0

Damen 50+:
1. SCHNEEBERGER Katharina (TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
2. RAINER Christine (TC Uderns)
3. KLOCKER Hildegard, HALLER Maria (beide TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
Raster: http://ttv-austria.liga.nu/cgi-bin/WebObjects/TennisPdfAustria.woa/wa/nuDokument?dokument=TournamentMatchesReportFOP&competitionField=234669&playoffLevel=0

Herren 40+:
1. STEINER Bernhard (TC Sparkasse Fügen)
2. GEISLER Rene (TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
3. KLOCKER Stefan (TC Ried/Kaltenbach), HERZOG Josef (TC Uderns)
Raster: http://ttv-austria.liga.nu/cgi-bin/WebObjects/TennisPdfAustria.woa/wa/nuDokument?dokument=TournamentMatchesReportFOP&competitionField=234663&playoffLevel=0

Herren 55+:
1. ORTNER Johann (TC Uderns)
2. HANEL Erwin (TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
3. WETSCHER Manfred (TC Sparkasse Fügen), FIECHTL Johannes (TC Stumm)
Raster: http://ttv-austria.liga.nu/cgi-bin/WebObjects/TennisPdfAustria.woa/wa/nuDokument?dokument=TournamentMatchesReportFOP&competitionField=234665&playoffLevel=0


Mixed-Doppel MASTERS:
1. AMOR Theresa / FASCHING Mathias (TC Ried/Kaltenbach / TC Sparkasse Fügen)
2. KOZNAROVA Martina / GEISLER Rene (TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
3. GRUBER Tanja / FEDERER Daniel (TC Sparkasse Fügen), EBSTER Anna-Lena / WINKLER Benedikt (TC Schlitters)
Raster: http://ttv-austria.liga.nu/cgi-bin/WebObjects/TennisPdfAustria.woa/wa/nuDokument?dokument=TournamentMatchesReportFOP&competitionField=234672&playoffLevel=0

Mixed-Doppel A:
1. KLOCKER Hildegard / KLOCKER Stefan (TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
2. WIDNER Sarah / WIDNER Florian (TC Sparkasse Fügen)
3. SCHNEEBERGER Anna / DENGG Benjamin (TC Ried/Kaltenbach), STEINER Heidi / REISENBICHLER Mario (TC Stumm)
Raster: http://ttv-austria.liga.nu/cgi-bin/WebObjects/TennisPdfAustria.woa/wa/nuDokument?dokument=TournamentMatchesReportFOP&competitionField=234671&playoffLevel=0


Damen B:
1. KLOCKER Melanie (TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
2. GSCHWENTNER Vanessa (TC Sparkasse Fügen)
3. EBSTER Katharina (TC Schlitters), SCHNEEBERGER Anna (TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
Raster: http://ttv-austria.liga.nu/cgi-bin/WebObjects/TennisPdfAustria.woa/wa/nuDokument?dokument=TournamentMatchesReportFOP&competitionField=236292&playoffLevel=0

Herren B:
1. WIDNER Florian (TC Sparkasse Fügen)
2. SCHELLHORN Alexander (TC Stumm)
3. DENGG Florian, EBERHARTER Martin (beide TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
Raster: http://ttv-austria.liga.nu/cgi-bin/WebObjects/TennisPdfAustria.woa/wa/nuDokument?dokument=TournamentMatchesReportFOP&competitionField=236167&playoffLevel=0

Herren Senioren B:
1. REISENBICHLER Mario (TC Stumm)
2. MAIR Andreas (TC Uderns)
3. FLÖRL Helmut (TC Ried/Kaltenbach), GEISLER Hans (TC Sparkasse Fügen)
Raster: http://ttv-austria.liga.nu/cgi-bin/WebObjects/TennisPdfAustria.woa/wa/nuDokument?dokument=TournamentMatchesReportFOP&competitionField=236240&playoffLevel=0

Mixed-Doppel B:
1. KLOCKER Elke / KLOCKER Engelbert (TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
2. HÖLLWARTH Sandra / FLÖRL Helmut (TC Ried/Kaltenbach)
3. PENDL Michaela / NEID Josef (TC Stumm), EBSTER Tamara / EBSTER Eduard (TC Uderns)
Raster: http://ttv-austria.liga.nu/cgi-bin/WebObjects/TennisPdfAustria.woa/wa/nuDokument?dokument=TournamentMatchesReportFOP&competitionField=236132&playoffLevel=0